A
Amr Amin
Operations & Process
2,740 points
build-projectlearn-joblearn-school+5 more
AI Skill Graph
Learning
Certificates
Projects
8Project0
Working in Manus as a Team by Amr Amin
Working in Manus as a Team by Amr Amin
Building
AAmr Amin•Updated 4 days ago
Project0
Manus for Finance by Amr Amin
Manus for Finance by Amr Amin
Building
AAmr Amin•Updated 8 months ago
Project0
Manus Advanced by Amr Amin
Manus Advanced by Amr Amin
Building
AAmr Amin•Updated 8 months ago
Project0
Manus for Product Managers by Amr Amin
Manus for Product Managers by Amr Amin
Building
AAmr Amin•Updated 8 months ago
Project0
Manus for Business Analysts by Amr Amin
Manus for Business Analysts by Amr Amin
Building
AAmr Amin•Updated 8 months ago
Project0
Manus Intermediate by Amr Amin
Manus Intermediate by Amr Amin
Building
AAmr Amin•Updated 8 months ago
Project1
AI Finance Dashboard
An AI-powered personal finance management platform that tracks expenses, provides intelligent budget alerts, and delivers personalized financial insights through receipt scanning and advanced analytics.
Live or in productionFinance
AAmr Amin•Updated 8 months ago
Project0
Manus Fundamentals by Amr Amin
Manus Fundamentals by Amr Amin
Building
AAmr Amin•Updated 8 months ago
Activity
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Hover over a cell to see details
LessMore